2019 Region 10 Softball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Sat. 8 Virginia Lady Eagles #   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   Cancelled
  Virginia Lady Eagles #   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   Cancelled
Sat. 22 Richard Bland College # 7 Virginia State University 6 Final
  Richard Bland College # 13 Virginia State University 12 Final
Sat. 29 Richard Bland College # 2 Chowan University 0 Final
 
October
Thu. 4 Bryant & Stratton College (VA) # 11 Stratford University 11 Final - 7 innings
Fri. 12 Bryant & Stratton College (VA) #   Hampton University   Cancelled
  Rain Out
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA) #   Hampton University   Cancelled
  Rain Out
Sat. 13 Virginia Union University #   Richard Bland College   12:00 PM
  Virginia Union University #   Richard Bland College   2:00 PM
Sat. 20 Virginia Union #   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   Cancelled
  Rain Out
  Virginia Union #   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   Cancelled
  Rain Out
  Richard Bland College #   University of Virginia   2:00 PM
Sun. 21 Richard Bland College #   Randolph-Macon College   12:00 PM
Wed. 24 Virginia State University #   Richard Bland College   3:30 PM
  Virginia State University #   Richard Bland College   5:30 PM
 
January
Fri. 25 Pensacola State College 4 Richard Bland College 2 Final
  @ Clearwater, FL
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville #   UNC-Pembroke   2:00 PM
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville #   UNC-Pembroke   4:00 PM
  Pasco-Hernando State College 7 Richard Bland College 2 Final
  JUCO Kick-Off Tournament @ Clearwater, FL
  St. Johns River State College 5 Richard Bland College 4 Final
  @ JUCO Kickoff
Sat. 26 Enterprise State Community College 12 Richard Bland College 9 Final
  @ Clearwater, FL
  Richard Bland College 0 Seminole State College of Florida 8 Final - 5 innings
  Juco Kickoff @ Clearwater, FL
 
February
Fri. 1 USC Salkehatchie 5 Southeastern Community College-Whiteville 0 Final
  USC Salkehatchie 4 Southeastern Community College-Whiteville 10 Final
  Pitt Community College # 4 Barton College 3 Final - 6 innings
Sat. 2 Belmont Abbey College JV 1 Louisburg College 10 Final - 5 innings
  Surry Community College 0 Spartanburg Methodist 14 Final - 5 innings
  USC Sumter 3 Florence-Darlington Technical College 2 Final
  USC Sumter 9 Florence-Darlington Technical College 5 Final
  Surry Community College 1 Spartanburg Methodist 11 Final - 5 innings
  Belmont Abbey College JV 2 Louisburg College 6 Final
Sun. 3 Virginia Union # 3 Richard Bland College 5 Final
  Brevard #   Spartanburg Methodist   1:00 PM
  Louisburg College # 2 Methodist University 0 Final
  Montreat College JV 3 USC Salkehatchie 4 Final
  Virginia Union # 4 Richard Bland College 5 Final
  Louisburg College # 14 Methodist University 2 Final - 5 innings
  Montreat College JV 2 USC Salkehatchie 10 Final
Mon. 4 Montreat College JV 2 USC Union 5 Final
  Montreat College JV 5 USC Union 14 Final
Wed. 6 Spartanburg Methodist   Pfieffer University   Cancelled
  Spartanburg Methodist   Pfieffer University   Cancelled
Fri. 8 Fayetteville Technical Community College 2 Chipola College 18 Final - 5 innings
  @ dothan
  USC Union 14 Surry Community College 11 Final
  Florence-Darlington Technical College 11 Methodist University JV 1 Final - 5 innings
  USC Union 10 Surry Community College 6 Final
  Florence-Darlington Technical College 9 Methodist University JV 1 Final - 6 innings
  Fayetteville Technical Community College 3 Meridian Community College 11 Final - 5 innings
  @ Dothan, AL
  Fayetteville Technical Community College 0 Wallace State Community College-Hanceville 17 Final - 5 innings
  @ Dothan, Al
Sat. 9 Spartanburg Methodist 2 Georgia Highlands College 11 Final
  @ Cartersville, GA
  Fayetteville Technical Community College 2 Coastal Alabama - East 11 Final - 5 innings
  Cleveland State Community College 4 USC Salkehatchie 0 Final
  @ GHC Border Battle @ cartersville, ga
  USC Union 9 Patrick Henry Community College 4 Final
  Surry Community College 20 Guilford College JV 5 Final - 5 innings
  Florence-Darlington Technical College 20 USC Sumter 5 Final - 5 innings
  USC Salkehatchie 0 Calhoun Community College 8 Final
  Border Battle @ Carterville, GA
  USC Union 11 Patrick Henry Community College 9 Final
  Fayetteville Technical Community College 0 Walters State Community College 12 Final - 5 innings
  @ dothan
  Shelton State Community College 4 Spartanburg Methodist 2 Final
  Border Battle Tournament @ Cartersville, GA
  Surry Community College 16 Guilford College JV 11 Final
  Florence-Darlington Technical College 11 USC Sumter 5 Final
  Central Alabama Community College 12 Fayetteville Technical Community College 2 Final
  @ Dothan
  Harford Community College 0 Spartanburg Methodist 8 Final - 5 innings
  @ Cartersville, GA
  Shelton State Community College 10 USC Salkehatchie 0 Final - 5 innings
Sun. 10 USC Salkehatchie 10 Harford Community College 1 Final - 6 innings
  @ Cartersville, Ga.
  Spartanburg Methodist 8 Calhoun Community College 2 Final
  Border Battle Tournament @ Cartersville, GA
  Spartanburg Methodist 5 Andrew College 4 Final
  Border Battle Tournament @ catersville, ga
  USC Salkehatchie 8 Andrew College 10 Final
  @ Cartersville, ga
Wed. 13 Georgia Military College 10 USC Salkehatchie 1 Final
  Georgia Military College 8 USC Salkehatchie 0 Final - 6 innings
  Fayetteville Technical Community College 3 Methodist University 1 Final
  Fayetteville Technical Community College 13 Methodist University 8 Final
Thu. 14 Spartanburg Methodist 0 East Georgia State College 4 Final
  Spartanburg Methodist 2 East Georgia State College 4 Final
  Surry Community College 3 Ferrum College 11 Final - 5 innings
  Lake Land College 7 Louisburg College 6 Final
  ECU Club 1 Pitt Community College 11 Final - 5 innings
  Surry Community College 16 Ferrum College 8 Final
  Lake Land College 10 Louisburg College 3 Final
Fri. 15 Pitt Community College # 3 North Carolina Wesleyan 7 Final
  Exhibition
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville 1 USC Salkehatchie 7 Final
  USC Union 11 Belmont Abbey College JV 2 Final
  Pitt Community College # 2 North Carolina Wesleyan 3 Final - 8 innings
  Exhibition
  Richard Bland College #   Christopher Newport University   1:00 PM
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville 0 USC Salkehatchie 8 Final - 6 innings
  USC Union 6 Belmont Abbey College JV 8 Final
  Richard Bland College #   Christopher Newport University   3:00 PM
  Harford Community College 2 Louisburg College 11 Final - 5 innings
  Lake Land College 11 Louisburg College 12 Final - 8 innings
  Lake Land College 19 Pitt Community College 4 Final - 6 innings
  @ Winterville
Sat. 16 USC Union   Allen University   Postponed
  Lakeland Community College   Surry Community College   Cancelled
  Harford Community College 2 USC Salkehatchie 10 Final - 5 innings
  USC Union   Allen University   Postponed
  Harford Community College 1 USC Salkehatchie 10 Final - 5 innings
Sun. 17 Harford Community College 0 USC Salkehatchie 10 Final - 5 innings
  Lakeland Community College   Patrick Henry Community College   Cancelled
  Harford Community College 5 USC Salkehatchie 8 Final
Tue. 19 USC Salkehatchie 0 East Georgia State College 2 Final
  Richard Bland College 0 Louisburg College 8 Final - 5 innings
  USC Salkehatchie 1 East Georgia State College 2 Final - 8 innings
  Richard Bland College 7 Louisburg College 12 Final
Wed. 20 Montreat   Spartanburg Methodist   Cancelled
  Montreat   Spartanburg Methodist   Cancelled
Thu. 21 Southeastern Community College-Whiteville 4 USC Sumter 8 Final
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville 6 USC Sumter 8 Final
Fri. 22 Surry Community College *   Paul D. Camp Community College   Cancelled
  Surry Community College *   Paul D. Camp Community College   Cancelled
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville *   Wake Technical Community College   Postponed
  Florence-Darlington Technical College * ^   Louisburg College   Cancelled
Sat. 23 Surry Community College *   Paul D. Camp Community College   Cancelled
  Fayetteville Technical Community College   Richard Bland College   Cancelled
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville *   Wake Technical Community College   Postponed
  Florence-Darlington Technical College * ^   Louisburg College   Cancelled
  Pitt Community College *   Patrick Henry Community College   Cancelled
  Fayetteville Technical Community College   Richard Bland College   Cancelled
  Florence-Darlington Technical College * ^   Louisburg College   Cancelled
  Pitt Community College *   Patrick Henry Community College   Cancelled
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville *   Wake Technical Community College   Postponed
Sun. 24 Pitt Community College *   Patrick Henry Community College   Cancelled
  Spartanburg Methodist   Lees-McRae   Cancelled
  Spartanburg Methodist   Lees-McRae   Cancelled
Mon. 25 Georgia Military College 10 Spartanburg Methodist 1 Final
  Georgia Military College 8 Spartanburg Methodist 0 Final
Tue. 26 Patrick Henry Community College 9 Ferrum Collage 4 Final
  Patrick Henry Community College 3 Ferrum Colllege 6 Final - 5 innings
Wed. 27 Walters State Community College 5 Spartanburg Methodist 4 Final
  Stratford University 7 Paul D. Camp Community College 10 Final
  Montreat College JV 5 Surry Community College 9 Final
  Walters State Community College 9 Spartanburg Methodist 10 Final
  Stratford University 0 Paul D. Camp Community College 0
Top of 1st
  Montreat College JV 5 Surry Community College 1 Final
Thu. 28 Richard Bland College 10 Southeastern Community College-Whiteville 7 Final
  Richard Bland College 2 Southeastern Community College-Whiteville 11 Final - 5 innings
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA) #   Elizabeth City State University   Cancelled
  Rain Out
 
March
Fri. 1 Florence-Darlington Technical College 4 Olney Central College 0 Final
  Field 2 @ Myrtle Beach
  Surry Community College * 1 Pitt Community College 9 Final - 6 innings
  Surry Community College * 4 Pitt Community College 12 Final - 6 innings
Sat. 2 Richard Bland College * 0 USC Salkehatchie 3 Final
  Florence-Darlington Technical College 2 Olney Central College 3 Final - 5 innings
  Field 1 @ MYRTLE BEACH
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville *   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   Postponed
  Princess Anne HS
  Surry Community College *   Pitt Community College   Cancelled
  Paul D. Camp Community College * 19 Fayetteville Technical Community College 10 Final - 6 innings
  Spartanburg Methodist 0 Chipola College 10 Final - 5 innings
  Wake Technical Community College * 0 Louisburg College 14 Final - 5 innings
  Richard Bland College * 8 USC Salkehatchie 5 Final
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 9 Florence-Darlington Technical College 10 Final - 10 innings
  Field 1 @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville *   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   Postponed
  Princess Anne HS
  Paul D. Camp Community College * 10 Fayetteville Technical Community College 1 Final - 6 innings
  Wake Technical Community College * 1 Louisburg College 12 Final - 5 innings
  Florence-Darlington Technical College 7 Frederick Community College 4 Final
  @ myrtle beach
  Spartanburg Methodist 0 Chipola College 0
Top of 1st
  Wake Technical Community College * 6 Louisburg College 14 Final - 6 innings
Sun. 3 Richard Bland College * 0 USC Salkehatchie 2 Final
  Paul D. Camp Community College * 12 Fayetteville Technical Community College 11 Final
  Richard Bland College * 2 USC Salkehatchie 4 Final
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville *   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   Postponed
  Princess Anne HS
  Henry Ford College   USC Sumter   Cancelled
  @ Myrtle Beach
  Lackawanna College 2 USC Sumter 3 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach
  Lake Michigan College 2 Spartanburg Methodist 3 Final - 9 innings
  @ Panama City FL
  Spartanburg Methodist 2 Gulf Coast State College 9 Final
  USC Sumter 7 Henry Ford College 5 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach
Tue. 5 USC Union 5 Lackawanna College 6 Final
  Ripken Spring Training @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  USC Union 4 Henry Ford College 15 Final - 5 innings
  Ripken Spring Training @ Myrtle Beach
  Belmont Abbey College JV 1 Surry Community College 11 Final - 5 innings
  Belmont Abbey College JV 8 Surry Community College 20 Final - 5 innings
Wed. 6 Harford Community College 0 Richard Bland College 10 Final - 6 innings
  Harford Community College 0 Richard Bland College 9 Final - 5 innings
  Paul D. Camp Community College   Anne Arundel Community College   Cancelled
  Grand Rapids Community College 2 Southeastern Community College-Whiteville 11 Final - 5 innings
  @ myrtle beach, sc
  Lackawanna College 2 USC Salkehatchie 3 Final - 8 innings
  Paul D. Camp Community College   Anne Arundel Community College   Cancelled
  Danville Area Community College 11 Southeastern Community College-Whiteville 0 Final - 6 innings
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Lackawanna College 2 USC Salkehatchie 3 Final
Thu. 7 Southeastern Community College-Whiteville * ^ 5 Florence-Darlington Technical College 6 Final
Fri. 8 Southeastern Community College-Whiteville * ^ 3 Florence-Darlington Technical College 5 Final
  Richard Bland College * 7 USC Union 3 Final
  Lackawanna College 2 USC Sumter 0 Final - 8 innings
  @ Myrtle Beach
  Richard Bland College * 12 USC Union 8 Final
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville * ^ 5 Florence-Darlington Technical College 8 Final
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA) * 9 Paul D. Camp Community College 11 Final
  USC Sumter 2 Lackawanna College 6 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
Sat. 9 Wake Technical Community College * 1 Surry Community College 9 Final - 5 innings
  Fayetteville Technical Community College * ^ 15 Patrick Henry Community College 13 Final
  Richard Bland College * 9 Spartanburg Methodist 5 Final
  Wake Technical Community College * 1 Surry Community College 7 Final - 2 innings
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA) * 11 Paul D. Camp Community College 9 Final
  Wake Technical Community College *   Surry Community College   Cancelled
  Fayetteville Technical Community College * ^ 9 Patrick Henry Community College 7 Final
  USC Union * 4 USC Salkehatchie 8 Final
  USC Sumter 11 Rowan College at Burlington County 1 Final
  Duncan Field @ Myrtle Beach
  Richard Bland College * 16 Spartanburg Methodist 7 Final
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA) * 7 Paul D. Camp Community College 5 Final
  Elizabeth City State University 0 Pitt Community College 8 Final - 5 innings
  USC Union * 1 USC Salkehatchie 4 Final
  Monroe College 0 USC Sumter 5 Final
  Ripken Experience @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Elizabeth City State University 1 Pitt Community College 10 Final - 5 innings
Sun. 10 Fayetteville Technical Community College *   Patrick Henry Community College   Cancelled
  Fayetteville Technical Community College   Patrick Henry Community College   Cancelled
  Monroe College 6 USC Salkehatchie 9 Final
  Ripken Experience @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  USC Sumter 3 Lehigh Carbon Community College 8 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Rowan College at Burlington County 2 USC Sumter 10 Final - 5 innings
  Huntington Field @ Myrtle beach
  USC Salkehatchie 3 Monroe College 2 Final
  Ripken Experience @ Myrtle Beach, SC
Mon. 11 Lehigh Carbon Community College 3 Paul D. Camp Community College 4 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Paul D. Camp Community College 3 John Wood Community College 1 Final
  @ Ripken
  Kishwaukee College 2 USC Salkehatchie 4 Final
  Duncan Field @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  USC Salkehatchie 8 John Wood Community College 2 Final
  USC WON 8-2 @ Myrtle beach, sc
Tue. 12 Fairleigh Dickinson Florham 16 Fayetteville Technical Community College 7 Final - 6 innings
  Fairleigh Dickerson Florham 13 Fayetteville Technical Community College 7 Final
  @ Fayetteville NC
  Paul D. Camp Community College 16 Cumberland County College 6 Final
  Ripken Experience @ Ripken Experience
  Monroe College 4 Paul D. Camp Community College 3 Final
  Myrtle Beach Tournament @ Myrtle Beach, Sc
  USC Sumter 9 Kishwaukee College 0 Final - 6 innings
  Navin Field @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Louisburg College 7 Prairie State College 0 Final
  @ North Myrtle Beach
  Rend Lake College 2 Louisburg College 3 Final - 9 innings
  @ Myrtle Beach
  John Wood Community College 8 USC Sumter 0 Final
  Rend Lake College 1 Southeastern Community College-Whiteville 3 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach
  Patrick Henry Community College 16 Ferrum College 9 Final
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville 13 Prairie State College 0 Final - 6 innings
  @ North Myrtle Beach
  Patrick Henry Community College 10 Ferrum College 5 Final
Wed. 13 Monroe College 4 USC Sumter 3 Final
  Ripken Experience @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  USC Sumter 3 Monroe College 4 Final
  Ripken Experience @ Myrtle Beach, SC
Thu. 14 Southeastern Community College-Whiteville * 0 Louisburg College 8 Final - 6 innings
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville 7 Louisburg College 11 Final
  Allen University   USC Union   Cancelled
  Cancelled
  Allen University   USC Union   Cancelled
  Cancelled
Fri. 15 Spartanburg Methodist 1 Monroe College 7 Final
  Ripken Experience @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Monroe College 10 Spartanburg Methodist 5 Final
  Ripken Experience @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Kishwaukee College 1 USC Sumter 12 Final
  Navin Field @ Myrtle Beach
  Herkimer College 10 USC Sumter 2 Final - 6 innings
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Florence-Darlington Technical College * 3 Pitt Community College 4 Final
Sat. 16 Bergen Community College   Spartanburg Methodist   Cancelled
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Herkimer College 2 Spartanburg Methodist 1 Final - 9 innings
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Florence-Darlington Technical College * 0 Pitt Community College 1 Final
  Spartanburg Methodist 6 Herkimer College 14 Final - 6 innings
  Ripken Tournament @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA) * 3 Surry Community College 11 Final - 6 innings
  Fayetteville Technical Community College * 7 Wake Technical Community College 6 Final - 8 innings
  Brookdale Community College 16 Richard Bland College 2 Final
  Louisburg College * 4 Patrick Henry Community College 0 Final
  Florence-Darlington Technical College * 1 Pitt Community College 12 Final - 5 innings
  USC Salkehatchie * 2 USC Union 3 Final
  USC Sumter 16 Finger Lakes Community College 5 Final - 5 innings
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA) * 4 Surry Community College 12 Final - 5 innings
  Brookdale Community College 7 Paul D. Camp Community College 3 Final - 8 innings
  @ Petersburg, VA
  Fayetteville Technical Community College * 8 Wake Technical Community College 3 Final
  Louisburg College * 11 Patrick Henry Community College 3 Final - 5 innings
  USC Salkehatchie * 9 USC Union 1 Final
  USC Sumter 1 Herkimer College 11 Final - 5 innings
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Paul D. Camp Community College 0 Richard Bland College 6 Final
Sun. 17 Bryant & Stratton College (VA) * 6 Surry Community College 9 Final
  Spartanburg Methodist * 2 USC Union 5 Final
  Louisburg College * 10 Patrick Henry Community College 4 Final
  Richard Bland College 1 CCBC Catonsville 6 Final
  Fayetteville Technical Community College * 5 Wake Technical Community College 6 Final
  Spartanburg Methodist * 12 USC Union 15 Final
  Louisburg College 15 Patrick Henry Community College 3 Final - 5 innings
  USC Salkehatchie 8 Brookdale Community College 1 Final
  @ Myrtle beach, sc
  Richard Bland College 6 CCBC Catonsville 7 Final - 8 innings
  Herkimer College 7 USC Salkehatchie 6 Final
Mon. 18 Mercer County Community College 0 Florence-Darlington Technical College 8 Final - 5 innings
  Field 1 @ myrtle beach sc
  Mercer County Community College 2 Florence-Darlington Technical College 9 Final
  @ myrtle beach sc
Tue. 19 Brookdale Community College 2 Southeastern Community College-Whiteville 6 Final
  Fayetteville State University 6 Paul D. Camp Community College 14 Final - 6 innings
  Brookdale Community College 9 Southeastern Community College-Whiteville 3 Final
Wed. 20 South Georgia State College   USC Salkehatchie   1:00 PM
  South Georgia State College   USC Salkehatchie   3:00 PM
  Fayetteville Technical Community College   Ocean County College   3:00 PM
  @ Ripken Experience - Myrtle Beach, SC
  Virginia State University   Richard Bland College   3:30 PM
  Fayetteville Technical Community College   Ocean County College   5:00 PM
  @ Ripken Experience - Myrtle Beach, SC
  Virginia State University   Richard Bland College   5:30 PM
Thu. 21 Patrick Henry Community College   St Louis College   1:30 PM
  @ North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex
  East Georgia State College   Spartanburg Methodist   2:00 PM
  East Georgia State College   Spartanburg Methodist   4:00 PM
Fri. 22 Florence-Darlington Technical College * ^   Fayetteville Technical Community College   3:00 PM
  College of Southern Maryland   Louisburg College   5:00 PM
  College of Southern Maryland   Louisburg College   7:00 PM
  Pitt Community College *   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   7:30 PM
  Princess Anne HS
Sat. 23 Florence-Darlington Technical College * ^   Fayetteville Technical Community College   11:00 AM
  Patrick Henry Community College *   Wake Technical Community College   12:00 PM
  Pitt Community College *   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   12:00 PM
  Princess Anne HS
  Spartanburg Methodist   Georgia Military College   1:00 PM
  Florence-Darlington Technical College * ^   Fayetteville Technical Community College   1:00 PM
  USC Sumter *   USC Salkehatchie   1:00 PM
  Pitt Community College *   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   2:00 PM
  Princess Anne HS
  Patrick Henry Community College *   Wake Technical Community College   2:00 PM
  Louisburg College   Richard Bland College   2:00 PM
  USC Sumter *   USC Salkehatchie   3:00 PM
  Spartanburg Methodist   Georgia Military College   3:00 PM
  Louisburg College   Richard Bland College   4:00 PM
Sun. 24 USC Salkehatchie *   Spartanburg Methodist   1:00 PM
  Patrick Henry Community College *   Wake Technical Community College   2:00 PM
  USC Salkehatchie *   Spartanburg Methodist   3:00 PM
Mon. 25 Pitt Community College   USC Union   4:00 PM
  Pitt Community College   USC Union   6:00 PM
Tue. 26 Pitt Community College   Spartanburg Methodist   2:00 PM
  USC Salkehatchie   Georgia Military College   3:00 PM
  Pitt Community College   Spartanburg Methodist   4:00 PM
  USC Salkehatchie   Georgia Military College   5:00 PM
Wed. 27 Louisburg College *   Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   1:00 PM
  Stratford University   Paul D. Camp Community College   2:00 PM
  Louisburg College *   Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   3:00 PM
  Stratford University   Paul D. Camp Community College   4:00 PM
  Ferrum College   Patrick Henry Community College   4:00 PM
  Ferrum College   Patrick Henry Community College   6:00 PM
Thu. 28 USC Salkehatchie   East Georgia State College   2:00 PM
  Cuyahoga Community College   Surry Community College   2:00 PM
  Louisburg College   Belmont Abbey College JV   3:00 PM
  Cuyahoga Community College   Surry Community College   4:00 PM
  East Georgia State College   USC Salkehatchie   4:00 PM
  Louisburg College   Belmont Abbey College JV   5:00 PM
Fri. 29 Cuyahoga Community College   Patrick Henry Community College   12:00 PM
  Cuyahoga Community College   Patrick Henry Community College   2:00 PM
  Montreat College   Spartanburg Methodist   2:00 PM
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville *   Pitt Community College   3:00 PM
  Wake Technical Community College * ^   Florence-Darlington Technical College   4:00 PM
  Montreat College   Spartanburg Methodist   4:00 PM
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville *   Pitt Community College   5:00 PM
  Paul D. Camp Community College *   Louisburg College   5:00 PM
Sat. 30 Paul D. Camp Community College *   Louisburg College   11:00 AM
  Wake Technical Community College * ^   Florence-Darlington Technical College   11:00 AM
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville *   Pitt Community College   11:00 AM
  USC Union *   Richard Bland College   12:00 PM
  Wake Technical Community College * ^   Florence-Darlington Technical College   1:00 PM
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   Pitt Community College   1:00 PM
  Paul D. Camp Community College *   Louisburg College   1:00 PM
  USC Sumter *   Spartanburg Methodist   1:00 PM
  Patrick Henry Community College *   Surry Community College   1:00 PM
  USC Union *   Richard Bland College   2:00 PM
  USC Sumter *   Spartanburg Methodist   3:00 PM
  Patrick Henry Community College *   Surry Community College   3:00 PM
Sun. 31 Spartanburg Methodist *   USC Salkehatchie   1:00 PM
  Patrick Henry Community College *   Surry Community College   1:00 PM
  USC Sumter *   USC Union   1:00 PM
  Patrick Henry Community College #   Surry Community College   3:00 PM
  USC Sumter *   USC Union   3:00 PM
  Spartanburg Methodist *   USC Salkehatchie   4:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 2 Ferrum College   Surry Community College   5:00 PM
  Ferrum College   Surry Community College   7:00 PM
Wed. 3 USC Union   St. Andrews College (JV)   1:00 PM
  Georgia Highlands College   USC Salkehatchie   2:00 PM
  USC Union   St. Andrews College (JV)   3:00 PM
  Elizabeth City State University   Paul D. Camp Community College   3:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   Stratford University   3:00 PM
  Georgia Highlands College   USC Salkehatchie   4:00 PM
  Elizabeth City State University   Paul D. Camp Community College   5:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   Stratford University   5:00 PM
Thu. 4 USC Salkehatchie   Brevard College JV   1:00 PM
  USC Salkehatchie   Brevard College JV   3:00 PM
Fri. 5 Surry Community College *   Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   1:00 PM
  Paul D. Camp Community College *   Patrick Henry Community College   2:00 PM
  Fayetteville Technical Community College *   Pitt Community College   2:00 PM
  Surry Community College *   Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   3:00 PM
  Fayetteville Technical Community College *   Pitt Community College   4:00 PM
Sat. 6 Paul D. Camp Community College *   Patrick Henry Community College   11:00 AM
  Fayetteville Technical Community College *   Pitt Community College   12:00 PM
  Surry Community College *   Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   12:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA) *   Louisburg College   1:00 PM
  USC Sumter *   Richard Bland College   1:00 PM
  Paul D. Camp Community College *   Patrick Henry Community College   1:00 PM
  USC Union *   Spartanburg Methodist   1:00 PM
  Fayetteville Technical Community College   Pitt Community College   2:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA) *   Louisburg College   3:00 PM
  USC Union *   Spartanburg Methodist   3:00 PM
  USC Sumter *   Richard Bland College   3:00 PM
Sun. 7 USC Sumter *   Richard Bland College   12:00 PM
  Sophomore Game
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA) *   Louisburg College   1:00 PM
  USC Salkehatchie   Montreat College JV   2:00 PM
  USC Sumter *   Richard Bland College   2:00 PM
  USC Salkehatchie   Montreat College JV   4:00 PM
Mon. 8 Paul D. Camp Community College   College of Southern Maryland   2:00 PM
  Paul D. Camp Community College   College of Southern Maryland   4:00 PM
Tue. 9 Spartanburg Methodist   Surry Community College   2:00 PM
  Spartanburg Methodist   Surry Community College   4:00 PM
Thu. 11 USC Salkehatchie   Belmont Abbey College JV   2:00 PM
  USC Salkehatchie   Belmont Abbey College JV   4:00 PM
Fri. 12 Bryant & Stratton College (VA) *   Patrick Henry Community College   1:00 PM
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville * ^   Fayetteville Technical Community College   1:00 PM
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville * ^   Fayetteville Technical Community College   3:00 PM
  Florence-Darlington Technical College *   Surry Community College   3:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA) *   Patrick Henry Community College   3:00 PM
  USC Union   Montreat College   4:00 PM
  Florence-Darlington Technical College *   Surry Community College   5:00 PM
  USC Union   Montreat College   6:00 PM
Sat. 13 Bryant & Stratton College (VA) *   Patrick Henry Community College   11:00 AM
  Sophomore Day
  Florence-Darlington Technical College *   Surry Community College   12:00 PM
  Wake Technical Community College   Southside Virginia Community College   12:00 PM
  Keysville, VA
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville *   Fayetteville Technical Community College   12:00 PM
  Spartanburg Methodist *   USC Sumter   1:00 PM
  Richard Bland College   Louisburg College   2:00 PM
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   Fayetteville Technical Community College   2:00 PM
  Wake Technical Community College   Southside Virginia Community College   2:00 PM
  Keysville, VA
  Paul D. Camp Community College *   Pitt Community College   2:00 PM
  Spartanburg Methodist *   USC Sumter   3:00 PM
  Paul D. Camp Community College *   Pitt Community College   4:00 PM
  Richard Bland College   Louisburg College   4:00 PM
Sun. 14 Pitt Community College *   Paul D. Camp Community College   1:00 PM
  USC Union *   USC Sumter   1:00 PM
  Pitt Community College   Paul D. Camp Community College   3:00 PM
  USC Union *   USC Sumter   3:00 PM
Mon. 15 Belmont Abbey College (JV)   USC Union   3:00 PM
  Belmont Abbey College (JV)   USC Union   5:00 PM
Tue. 16 USC Salkehatchie   Georgia Highlands College   2:00 PM
  Surry Community College   Montreat College JV   3:00 PM
  USC Salkehatchie   Georgia Highlands College   4:00 PM
  Surry Community College   Montreat College JV   5:00 PM
Wed. 17 Paul D. Camp Community College   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   3:00 PM
  Princess Anne HS
  Richard Bland College   Virginia State University   3:30 PM
  Spartanburg Methodist   Montreat   4:00 PM
  Richard Bland College   Virginia State University   5:30 PM
  Spartanburg Methodist   Montreat   6:00 PM
Thu. 18 USC Sumter   Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   2:00 PM
  USC Sumter   Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   4:00 PM
Fri. 19 Louisburg College *   Fayetteville Technical Community College   12:00 PM
  Patrick Henry Community College *   Florence-Darlington Technical College   1:00 PM
  Paul D. Camp Community College *   Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   2:00 PM
  Louisburg College *   Fayetteville Technical Community College   2:00 PM
  Patrick Henry Community College *   Florence-Darlington Technical College   3:00 PM
  Wake Technical Community College *   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   4:00 PM
  Paul D. Camp Community College *   Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   4:00 PM
Sat. 20 Wake Technical Community College *   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   11:00 AM
  Princess Anne HS
  Paul D. Camp Community College *   Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   11:00 AM
  Louisburg College *   Fayetteville Technical Community College   12:00 PM
  Wake Technical Community College *   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   1:00 PM
  Princess Anne HS
  Patrick Henry Community College *   Florence-Darlington Technical College   1:00 PM
  Louisburg College   Fayetteville Technical Community College   2:00 PM
  Patrick Henry Community College   Florence-Darlington Technical College   3:00 PM
Mon. 22 Paul D. Camp Community College   Stratford University   2:00 PM
  Paul D. Camp Community College   Stratford University   4:00 PM
Wed. 24 Pitt Community College   Patrick Henry Community College   1:00 PM
  Spartanburg Methodist   Walters State Community College   2:00 PM
  Louisburg College   Richard Bland College   3:00 PM
  Pitt Community College   Patrick Henry Community College   3:00 PM
  Spartanburg Methodist   Walters State Community College   4:00 PM
  USC Salkehatchie *   USC Sumter   5:00 PM
  Louisburg College   Richard Bland College   5:00 PM
  USC Salkehatchie *   USC Sumter   7:00 PM
Fri. 26 USC Salkehatchie   South Georgia State College   1:00 PM
  Louisburg College *   Surry Community College   2:00 PM
  USC Salkehatchie   South Georgia State College   3:00 PM
  Louisburg College *   Surry Community College   4:00 PM
  Florence-Darlington Technical College *   Paul D. Camp Community College   4:00 PM
Sat. 27 Florence-Darlington Technical College *   Paul D. Camp Community College   11:00 AM
  Pitt Community College *   Wake Technical Community College   12:00 PM
  Fayetteville Technical Community College *   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   12:00 PM
  Princess Anne HS
  Spartanburg Methodist *   Richard Bland College   1:00 PM
  Louisburg College *   Surry Community College   1:00 PM
  Florence-Darlington Technical College *   Paul D. Camp Community College   1:00 PM
  Gordon State College   USC Salkehatchie   2:00 PM
  Pitt Community College *   Wake Technical Community College   2:00 PM
  Fayetteville Technical Community College *   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   2:00 PM
  Princess Anne HS
  Spartanburg Methodist *   Richard Bland College   3:00 PM
  Louisburg College   Surry Community College   3:00 PM
  Gordon State College   USC Salkehatchie   4:30 PM
Sun. 28 Fayetteville Technical Community College *   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   12:00 PM
  Princess Anne HS
  Pitt Community College *   Wake Technical Community College   2:00 PM
  Fayetteville Technical Community College *   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   2:00 PM
  Princess Anne HS
 
May
Fri. 3 TBD * %   Spartanburg Methodist   8:00 AM
  Region X Tournament @ Spartanburg, SC
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA) *   Florence-Darlington Technical College   12:00 PM
  Surry Community College *   Fayetteville Technical Community College   2:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA) *   Florence-Darlington Technical College   2:00 PM
  Surry Community College *   Fayetteville Technical Community College   4:00 PM
  Paul D. Camp Community College *   Wake Technical Community College   4:00 PM
  Louisburg College *   Pitt Community College   5:00 PM
Sat. 4 Bryant & Stratton College (VA) *   Florence-Darlington Technical College   11:00 AM
  Surry Community College *   Fayetteville Technical Community College   11:00 AM
  Paul D. Camp Community College *   Wake Technical Community College   11:00 AM
  Louisburg College *   Pitt Community College   12:00 PM
  Surry Community College   Fayetteville Technical Community College   1:00 PM
  Paul D. Camp Community College *   Wake Technical Community College   1:00 PM
  Patrick Henry Community College *   Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   1:00 PM
  Louisburg College *   Pitt Community College   2:00 PM
  Patrick Henry Community College *   Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   3:00 PM
Sun. 5 Patrick Henry Community College *   Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   11:00 AM
  Patrick Henry Community College   Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   1:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season