2019 Region 10 Baseball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Sat. 8 New River Community College # 0 Fayetteville Technical Community College 10 Final
  Scrimmage
Sun. 9 Bryant & Stratton College (VA) #   Norfolk State University   Cancelled
Sat. 29 Bryant & Stratton College (VA) #   Chowan University   11:00 AM
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA) #   Norfolk State University   12:30 PM
 
October
Tue. 9 Bryant & Stratton College (VA) #   Newport News Apprentice School   4:30 PM
Fri. 12 Bryant & Stratton College (VA) #   Barton College   5:00 PM
Sun. 14 Bryant & Stratton College (VA) #   Virginia Wesleyan University   11:00 AM
Tue. 16 Bryant & Stratton College (VA) #   Newport News Apprentice School   4:30 PM
Sat. 20 Bryant & Stratton College (VA) #   University of Maryland-Eastern Shore   TBA
Sat. 27 Bryant & Stratton College (VA) #   Randolph Macon College   12:00 PM
 
November
Mon. 5 Bryant & Stratton College (VA) #   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   TBA
Tue. 6 Bryant & Stratton College (VA) #   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   TBA
Wed. 7 Bryant & Stratton College (VA) #   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   TBA
Thu. 8 Bryant & Stratton College (VA) #   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   TBA
 
January
Sat. 19 USC Lancaster   UNC Pembroke JV   Cancelled
  Scrimmage
Fri. 25 Bryant & Stratton College (VA) 7 Pensacola State College 9 Final
  Pensacola, FL
Sat. 26 Florence-Darlington Technical College #   Coker College   1:00 PM
  Hartsville, SC
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA) 4 Pensacola State College 7 Final - 7 innings
  Pensacola, FL
  Walters State Community College 18 USC Salkehatchie 1 Final
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA) 4 Pensacola State College 14 Final - 5 innings
  Pensacola, FL
Sun. 27 Bryant & Stratton College (VA) 4 Pensacola State College 14 Final - 5 innings
  Pensacola, FL
  Walters State Community College 14 USC Salkehatchie 1 Final - 6 innings
  Florence-Darlington Technical College #   Francis Marion University   1:00 PM
  Sparrow Stadium
  USC Lancaster   Coker College Junior Varsity   1:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  Walters State Community College 11 USC Salkehatchie 5 Final
 
February
Sat. 2 USC Lancaster 5 Wake Technical Community College 6 Final - 7 innings
  New River Community College 0 Rockingham Community College 32 Final - 5 innings
  USC Sumter 13 Southeastern Community College-Whiteville 3 Final - 5 innings
  Patrick Henry Community College 0 Spartanburg Methodist 9 Final
  Spartanburg, SC
  Guilford Technical Community College #   Guilford College   1:00 PM
  Roane State Community College 0 Florence-Darlington Technical College 3 Final - 7 innings
  Florence, SC
  New River Community College 1 Rockingham Community College 11 Final - 5 innings
  Patrick Henry Community College 4 Spartanburg Methodist 9 Final
  Spartanburg, SC
  USC Lancaster 6 Wake Technical Community College 4 Final
  USC Sumter 9 Southeastern Community College-Whiteville 6 Final - 7 innings
  Roane State Community College 5 Florence-Darlington Technical College 10 Final - 7 innings
  Florence, SC
Sun. 3 Patrick Henry Community College 6 Spartanburg Methodist 7 Final
  Spartanburg, SC
  Roane State Community College 1 Florence-Darlington Technical College 2 Final - 7 innings
  Florence, SC
  New River Community College 1 Rockingham Community College 20 Final - 5 innings
  USC Lancaster 2 Wake Technical Community College 3 Final - 11 innings
  Guilford Technical Community College # 0 Guilford College 0 1:00 PM
  Roane State Community College 4 Florence-Darlington Technical College 5 Final - 7 innings
  Florence, SC
  USC Lancaster 2 Wake Technical Community College 1 Final - 7 innings
  USC Sumter 8 Southeastern Community College-Whiteville 7 Final
Mon. 4 Southeastern Community College-Whiteville 15 St. Andrews University JV 7 Final - 8 innings
Wed. 6 East Georgia College 14 Spartanburg Methodist 9 Final
  Spartanburg, SC
  NC Wesleyan JV 6 Lenoir Community College 5 Final
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA) 17 Thomas Nelson CC 4 Final - 7 innings
  Hampton Cup @ War Memorial Stadium - Hampton, VA
  East Georgia College 8 Spartanburg Methodist 2 Final
  Spartanburg, SC
  Paul D. Camp Community College 1 Apprentice School 2 Final - 7 innings
  Hampton Cup
Thu. 7 Paul D. Camp Community College 2 Thomas Nelson CC 1 Final - 7 innings
  Hampton Cup
Fri. 8 Florence-Darlington Technical College 6 Northwest Florida State College 10 Final - 9 innings
  Palatka, FL @ Palatka, FL
  Stratford University 16 Paul D. Camp Community College 4 Final - 7 innings
  Hampton Cup
  South Georgia State College 8 USC Salkehatchie 6 Final - 7 innings
  Paul D. Camp Community College 11 Bryant & Stratton College (VA) 12 Final - 7 innings
  Hampton Cup @ Hampton
  South Georgia State College 10 USC Salkehatchie 4 Final - 7 innings
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA) 10 Apprentice School 12 Final - 7 innings
  Hampton Cup @ War Memorial Stadium - Hampton, VA
Sat. 9 Spartanburg Methodist 3 East Georgia College 1 Final
  Swainsboro, GA
  Pitt Community College 15 USC Sumter 0 Final - 5 innings
  Wake Technical Community College 9 Surry Community College 4 Final
  Lenoir Community College 3 Rockingham Community College 4 Final - 7 innings
  Catawba Valley Community College 8 USC Union 2 Final - 7 innings
  Union, S.C.
  Guilford Technical Community College 2 Louisburg College 10 Final - 7 innings
  Spartanburg Methodist 0 East Georgia College 3 Final
  Swainsboro, GA
  New River Community College 0 USC Salkehatchie 17 Final - 5 innings
  Stratford University 8 Bryant & Stratton College (VA) 5 Final - 7 innings
  Hampton Cup @ War Memorial Stadium - Hampton, VA
  Broward College 7 Florence-Darlington Technical College 13 Final - 7 innings
  Palatka, FL @ Palatka, FL
  Monroe College 3 Patrick Henry Community College 4 Final
  Lenoir Community College 17 Rockingham Community College 9 Final - 7 innings
  Guilford Technical Community College 7 Louisburg College 4 Final - 8 innings
  Louisburg, NC
  Catawba Valley Community College 10 USC Union 8 Final - 7 innings
  Union, S.C.
  Pitt Community College 4 USC Sumter 2 Final - 8 innings
  New River Community College 0 USC Salkehatchie 13 Final - 5 innings
  Monroe College 0 Patrick Henry Community College 10 Final - 5 innings
  Florence-Darlington Technical College 2 Gulf Coast State College 7 Final - 9 innings
  Palatka, FL @ Palatka Fl
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville 4 USC Lancaster 5 Final
Sun. 10 Monroe College 7 Patrick Henry Community College 5 Final
  New River Community College 0 USC Salkehatchie 20 Final
  Pitt Community College 6 USC Sumter 3 Final - 8 innings
  Surry Community College 2 Wake Technical Community College 12 Final - 7 innings
  Holly Springs High School @ Wake Tech
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville 5 USC Lancaster 8 Final - 7 innings
  Catawba Valley Community College 0 USC Union 1 Final
  Forfeit
  Rockingham Community College 12 Lenoir Community College 3 Final - 8 innings
  Florence-Darlington Technical College 12 St. Johns River State College 11 Final - 10 innings
  Palatka, FL (Capital City Bank Classic)
  Harford Community College 7 Bryant & Stratton College (VA) 5 Final - 7 innings
  Trant Field
  Louisburg College 5 Guilford Technical Community College 9 Final - 7 innings
  Monroe College 6 Patrick Henry Community College 7 Final
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville 7 USC Lancaster 15 Final - 7 innings
  Pitt Community College 3 USC Sumter 4 Final - 7 innings
  Surry Community College 3 Wake Technical Community College 7 Final - 7 innings
  Holly Springs High School @ Wake Tech
  Louisburg College 8 Guilford Technical Community College 4 Final - 8 innings
  Greensboro, NC
  Harford Community College 0 Bryant & Stratton College (VA) 6 Final - 7 innings
  Trant Field
  Catawba Valley Community College 3 USC Union 2 Final - 7 innings
Mon. 11 Bluefield 0 Surry Community College 15 Final
Tue. 12 USC Salkehatchie 4 South Georgia State College 6 Final - 7 innings
  USC Salkehatchie 3 South Georgia State College 8 Final - 7 innings
Wed. 13 Limestone College JV   USC Lancaster   Postponed
  Limestone College JV   USC Lancaster   Postponed
  Pitt Community College 0 Mt. Olive (JV) 13 Final
Thu. 14 Cumberland County College 14 Bryant & Stratton College (VA) 2 Final - 6 innings
  Trant Field
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville 7 Francis Marion JV 2 Final
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville 8 Francis Marion JV 4 Final - 7 innings
Fri. 15 USC Salkehatchie 3 East Georgia College 9 Final
  Paul D. Camp Community College 8 Rockingham Community College 1 Final - 7 innings
  Cumberland County College 4 Bryant & Stratton College (VA) 5 Final - 7 innings
  Trant Field
  USC Lancaster   USC Union   Postponed
  @ Union
  Allegany College of Maryland 0 Lenoir Community College 9 Final
  Louisburg College 0 Pitt Community College 6 Final - 7 innings
  Paul D. Camp Community College 8 Rockingham Community College 6 Final - 7 innings
  USC Salkehatchie 6 East Georgia College 19 Final - 5 innings
  Allegany College of Maryland 1 Lenoir Community College 12 Final - 5 innings
  Louisburg College 9 Pitt Community College 10 Final - 7 innings
  Cumberland County College 6 Bryant & Stratton College (VA) 5 Final - 7 innings
  Trant Field
  Spartanburg Methodist 5 Dyersburg State Community College 10 Final
  Wadley, AL @ Wadley, AL
Sat. 16 ECU Club 2 Brunswick Community College 6 Final
  Wake Technical Community College 8 USC Sumter 7 Final - 7 innings
  USC Sumter Invitational
  Allegany College of Maryland   Lenoir Community College   Cancelled
  Lackawanna College   Surry Community College   Cancelled
  Guilford Technical Community College   USC Union   Cancelled
  Spartanburg Methodist 6 Southern Union State Community College 4 Final
  Wadley, AL
  John A. Logan College 11 Spartanburg Methodist 3 Final
  Southern Union Invitational @ Wadley, AL
  Harford Community College 1 USC Sumter 2 Final - 7 innings
  Lackawanna College   Surry Community College   Cancelled
  Guilford Technical Community College   USC Union   Cancelled
  Patrick Henry Community College 5 Florence-Darlington Technical College 1 Final - 7 innings
  Florence, SC
  Potomac State College of WVU   Louisburg College   Cancelled
  Wake Technical Community College 2 Harford Community College 5 Final - 7 innings
  @ Sumter, S.C.
  Patrick Henry Community College 1 Florence-Darlington Technical College 11 Final - 5 innings
  Florence, SC
Sun. 17 ECU Club 6 Brunswick Community College 9 Final - 7 innings
  Harford Community College 7 USC Sumter 0 Final - 7 innings
  Allegany College of Maryland   Lenoir Community College   Cancelled
  Lackawanna College   Guilford Technical Community College   Cancelled
  Potomac State College of WVU   Louisburg College   Cancelled
  Patrick Henry Community College 2 Florence-Darlington Technical College 12 Final - 7 innings
  Florence, SC
  Harford Community College 5 Wake Technical Community College 6 Final - 7 innings
  @ Sumter, S.C
  East Georgia College 3 USC Salkehatchie 4 Final
  Lackawanna College   Guilford Technical Community College   Cancelled
  ECU Club 1 Brunswick Community College 4 Final - 7 innings
  Wake Technical Community College 5 USC Sumter 4 Final - 7 innings
  USC Sumter Invitational
  East Georgia College 1 USC Salkehatchie 3 Final - 7 innings
Mon. 18 Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   Methodist JV   TBA
  Lenoir-Rhyne JV 3 Catawba Valley Community College 12 Final
  Henkel-Alley Field - Hickory, N.C.
Tue. 19 Methodist JV   Lenoir Community College   Cancelled
  Guilford Technical Community College 15 Greensboro College JV 5 Final - 7 innings
Wed. 20 Bluefield College JV   Rockingham Community College   12:00 PM
  Bluefield College JV   Rockingham Community College   2:00 PM
  Florence-Darlington Technical College 9 Southeastern Community College-Whiteville 6 Final - 9 innings
  Whiteville, NC
  Mt. Olive (JV)   Pitt Community College   4:00 PM
  Louisburg College   Wake Technical Community College   6:30 PM
Fri. 22 CCBC Dundalk   USC Lancaster   1:00 PM
  Lancaster, S.C.
  Montgomery College (MD)   Surry Community College   1:00 PM
  Cuyahoga Community College   Louisburg College   Cancelled
  Louisburg, NC
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   USC Sumter   6:00 PM
  Sumter, SC
Sat. 23 Bryant & Stratton College (VA) *   Brunswick Community College   12:00 AM
  Florence-Darlington Technical College   Potomac State College of WVU   10:00 AM
  Sumter, SC @ USC-Sumter Tournament
  Montgomery College (MD)   Rockingham Community College   11:00 AM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   USC Sumter   12:00 PM
  Sumter, SC
  Wake Technical Community College *   Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   12:00 PM
  Guilford Technical Community College *   Lenoir Community College   12:00 PM
  CCBC Dundalk   USC Lancaster   1:00 PM
  Lancaster, S.C.
  Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   USC Salkehatchie   1:00 PM
  Paul D. Camp Community College *   Catawba Valley Community College   1:00 PM
  Henkel-Alley Field - Hickory, N.C.
  Patrick Henry Community College *   Pitt Community College   1:00 PM
  New River Community College   Spartanburg Methodist   1:00 PM
  Spartanburg, SC
  Cuyahoga Community College   Louisburg College   Cancelled
  Louisburg, NC
  Montgomery College (MD)   Rockingham Community College   2:00 PM
  Guilford Technical Community College *   Lenoir Community College   3:00 PM
  Wake Technical Community College *   Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   3:00 PM
  New River Community College   Spartanburg Methodist   3:00 PM
  Spartanburg, SC
  Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   USC Salkehatchie   3:30 PM
  Cuyahoga Community College   Louisburg College   Cancelled
  Paul D. Camp Community College *   Catawba Valley Community College   4:00 PM
  Henkel-Alley Field - Hickory, N.C.
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA) *   Brunswick Community College   4:00 PM
  CCBC Dundalk   USC Lancaster   4:00 PM
  Lancaster, S.C.
  Patrick Henry Community College *   Pitt Community College   4:00 PM
Sun. 24 Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   Brunswick Community College   12:00 AM
  CCBC Dundalk   USC Lancaster   10:00 AM
  Lancaster, S.C.
  Florence-Darlington Technical College   Potomac State College of WVU   10:00 AM
  Sumter, SC @ USC-Sumter Tournament
  Montgomery College (MD)   Rockingham Community College   11:00 AM
  Wake Technical Community College *   Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   12:00 PM
  Guilford Technical Community College *   Lenoir Community College   12:00 PM
  Patrick Henry Community College *   Pitt Community College   12:00 PM
  Paul D. Camp Community College *   Catawba Valley Community College   12:00 PM
  Henkel-Alley Field - Hickory, N.C.
  Cuyahoga Community College   Louisburg College   Cancelled
  Louisburg, NC
  Walters State Community College   Florence-Darlington Technical College   12:30 PM
  Sumter, SC @ USC-Sumter Tournament
  New River Community College   Spartanburg Methodist   1:00 PM
  Spartanburg, SC
  Walters State Community College   USC Sumter   3:00 PM
  USC Sumter Tournament
  New River Community College   Spartanburg Methodist   3:00 PM
  Spartanburg, SC
Tue. 26 Pfeiffer JV   Surry Community College   2:00 AM
  Ferrum JV   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   1:00 PM
  Ferrum JV   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   4:00 PM
Wed. 27 Catawba Valley Community College   USC Lancaster   TBA
  Lancaster, S.C.
  Catawba Valley Community College   USC Lancaster   TBA
  Lancaster, S.C.
  College of Southern Maryland   Paul D. Camp Community College   12:00 PM
  Brunswick Community College   Anne Arundel Community College   12:00 PM
  @ Ripken Experience, Myrtle Beach, SC
  Louisburg College   Lenoir Community College   1:00 PM
  Kinston, NC
  Anne Arundel Community College   Brunswick Community College   2:30 PM
  @ Ripken Experience, Myrtle Beach, SC
  College of Southern Maryland   Paul D. Camp Community College   2:30 PM
  Wake Technical Community College   Barton College JV   3:00 PM
  Thomas Nelson CC   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   3:00 PM
Thu. 28 Florence-Darlington Technical College   Francis Marion University JV   4:00 PM
  Sparrow Stadium
  Florence-Darlington Technical College   Francis Marion University JV   6:30 PM
  Sparrow Stadium
 
March
Fri. 1 Southern Union State Community College   Spartanburg Methodist   11:00 AM
  Spartanburg, SC
  Lakeland Community College   Patrick Henry Community College   2:00 PM
  Rowan College at Gloucester County   Louisburg College   3:00 PM
  Monroe College   USC Sumter   3:00 PM
  USC Salkehatchie   Southern Union State Community College   3:00 PM
  @ Spartanburg Methodist College
  USC Salkehatchie   Spartanburg Methodist   5:00 PM
  Spartanburg, SC
  Rowan College at Gloucester County   Louisburg College   6:00 PM
  Monroe College   USC Sumter   6:00 PM
  Cuyahoga Community College   Patrick Henry Community College   6:30 PM
Sat. 2 Southern Union State Community College   Spartanburg Methodist   11:00 AM
  Spartanburg, SC
  Lakeland Community College   Surry Community College   11:00 AM
  Monroe College   Florence-Darlington Technical College   12:00 PM
  Florence, SC
  CCBC Essex   USC Lancaster   12:00 PM
  476 Hubbard Dr, Lancaster, SC 29720
  Guilford Technical Community College *   Wake Technical Community College   12:00 PM
  Lenoir Community College *   Brunswick Community College   12:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA) *   Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   1:00 PM
  Rockingham Community College   USC Union   1:00 PM
  Fayetteville Technical Community College *   Paul D. Camp Community College   1:00 PM
  Pitt Community College *   Catawba Valley Community College   1:00 PM
  Rowan College at Gloucester County   Louisburg College   1:00 PM
  Louisburg, NC
  CCBC Essex   USC Lancaster   2:00 PM
  476 Hubbard Dr, Lancaster, SC 29720
  Cuyahoga Community College   Patrick Henry Community College   2:00 PM
  Monroe College   Florence-Darlington Technical College   2:30 PM
  Florence, SC
  Potomac State College of WVU   Surry Community College   3:00 PM
  Guilford Technical Community College *   Wake Technical Community College   3:00 PM
  Lenoir Community College *   Brunswick Community College   3:00 PM
  USC Salkehatchie   Southern Union State Community College   3:00 PM
  @ Spartanburg Methodist College
  Rockingham Community College   USC Union   3:30 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA) *   Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   4:00 PM
  Fayetteville Technical Community College *   Paul D. Camp Community College   4:00 PM
  Pitt Community College *   Catawba Valley Community College   4:00 PM
  Cuyahoga Community College   Patrick Henry Community College   4:30 PM
  USC Salkehatchie   Spartanburg Methodist   5:00 PM
  Spartanburg, SC
Sun. 3 Potomac State College of WVU   Surry Community College   11:00 AM
  Cuyahoga Community College   Patrick Henry Community College   11:00 AM
  Guilford Technical Community College *   Wake Technical Community College   12:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA) *   Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   12:00 PM
  Fayetteville Technical Community College *   Paul D. Camp Community College   12:00 PM
  Monroe College   Florence-Darlington Technical College   12:00 PM
  Florence, SC
  CCBC Essex   USC Lancaster   12:00 PM
  476 Hubbard Dr, Lancaster, SC 29720
  Pitt Community College *   Catawba Valley Community College   12:00 PM
  Rowan College at Gloucester County   Thomas Nelson CC   12:00 PM
  Lenoir Community College *   Brunswick Community College   12:00 PM
  USC Union   Rockingham Community College   1:00 PM
  Lakeland Community College   Surry Community College   2:00 PM
  Monroe College   Florence-Darlington Technical College   2:30 PM
  Florence, SC
  CCBC Essex   USC Lancaster   3:00 PM
  476 Hubbard Dr, Lancaster, SC 29720
  Rowan College at Gloucester County   Thomas Nelson CC   3:00 PM
  USC Union   Rockingham Community College   3:00 PM
Tue. 5 Lenoir-Rhyne University JV   Surry Community College   2:00 PM
  Lenoir Rhyne JV   Surry Community College   4:00 PM
  Spartanburg Methodist   Catawba Valley Community College   5:00 PM
  Doubleheader - Henkel-Alley Field
  Spartanburg Methodist   Catawba Valley Community College   7:00 PM
  Doubleheader - Henkel-Alley Field
Wed. 6 Ferrum College   Patrick Henry Community College   3:00 PM
  Wake Technical Community College   Louisburg College   3:00 PM
  Kankakee Community College   Brunswick Community College   4:00 PM
  @ Ripken
  Florence-Darlington Technical College   Pitt Community College   5:00 PM
  Fayetteville, NC @ JP Riddle Stadium
Fri. 8 Rowan College at Gloucester County   Surry Community College   2:00 PM
Sat. 9 Rowan College at Gloucester County   Surry Community College   12:00 PM
  Lenoir Community College *   Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   12:00 PM
  USC Salkehatchie *   USC Lancaster   1:00 PM
  Cuyahoga Community College   Guilford Technical Community College   1:00 PM
  Louisburg College *   Spartanburg Methodist   1:00 PM
  Spartanburg, SC
  Brunswick Community College *   Pitt Community College   1:00 PM
  Florence-Darlington Technical College *   USC Sumter   1:00 PM
  Sumter, SC
  Catawba Valley Community College *   Wake Technical Community College   1:00 PM
  Raleigh, N.C.
  Bronx Community College   Thomas Nelson CC   1:00 PM
  Paul D. Camp Community College *   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   1:00 PM
  Trant Field
  Patrick Henry Community College * ^   Fayetteville Technical Community College   2:00 PM
  Cuyahoga Community College   Guilford Technical Community College   3:00 PM
  USC Salkehatchie *   USC Lancaster   3:00 PM
  Rowan College at Gloucester County   Surry Community College   3:00 PM
  Louisburg College *   Spartanburg Methodist   3:00 PM
  Spartanburg, SC
  Catawba Valley Community College *   Wake Technical Community College   3:00 PM
  Raleigh, N.C.
  Lenoir Community College *   Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   3:00 PM
  Florence-Darlington Technical College *   USC Sumter   3:30 PM
  Sumter, SC
  Paul D. Camp Community College *   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   4:00 PM
  Trant Field
  Bronx Community College   Thomas Nelson CC   4:00 PM
  Brunswick Community College *   Pitt Community College   4:00 PM
  Patrick Henry Community College * ^   Fayetteville Technical Community College   5:00 PM
Sun. 10 Brunswick Community College *   Pitt Community College   12:00 PM
  Patrick Henry Community College *   Fayetteville Technical Community College   12:00 PM
  Cuyahoga Community College   Guilford Technical Community College   12:00 PM
  Catawba Valley Community College *   Wake Technical Community College   12:00 PM
  Raleigh, N.C.
  Lenoir Community College *   Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   12:00 PM
  Florence-Darlington Technical College *   USC Sumter   1:00 PM
  Sumter, SC
  Paul D. Camp Community College *   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   1:00 PM
  Trant Field
  Rowan College at Gloucester County   Surry Community College   1:00 PM
  Louisburg College *   Spartanburg Methodist   1:00 PM
  Spartanburg, SC
  USC Salkehatchie *   USC Lancaster   1:00 PM
  Cuyahoga Community College   Guilford Technical Community College   2:00 PM
  USC Salkehatchie *   USC Lancaster   3:00 PM
  Louisburg College *   Spartanburg Methodist   3:00 PM
  Spartanburg, SC
  Florence-Darlington Technical College *   USC Sumter   3:30 PM
  Sumter, SC
Mon. 11 Catawba Valley Community College   Limestone JV   4:00 PM
  Doubleheader - Gaffney, S.C.
  Catawba Valley Community College   Limestone JV   6:30 PM
  Doubleheader - Gaffney, S.C.
Tue. 12 Rockingham Community College   Averett College JV   1:00 PM
  Pfeiffer University JV   USC Lancaster   1:00 PM
  Brunswick Community College   USC Sumter   1:00 PM
  Pfeiffer University JV   USC Lancaster   3:30 PM
  Brunswick Community College   USC Sumter   3:30 PM
  Cuyahoga Community College   Wake Technical Community College   6:00 PM
  Guilford Technical Community College   Greensboro College JV   6:00 PM
Wed. 13 Ferrum College JV   Rockingham Community College   1:00 PM
  Spartanburg Methodist   Walters State Community College   2:00 PM
  Spartanburg, SC
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   Florence-Darlington Technical College   2:00 PM
  Florence, SC
  Methodist (JV)   Pitt Community College   3:00 PM
  Thomas Nelson CC   Paul D. Camp Community College   3:00 PM
  Louisburg College   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   3:00 PM
  Trant Field
  Spartanburg Methodist   Walters State Community College   4:30 PM
  Spartanburg, SC
  Cuyahoga Community College   Wake Technical Community College   6:00 PM
Thu. 14 Limestone College JV   USC Union   1:00 PM
  Scottland Campus   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   2:30 PM
  Limestone College JV   USC Union   3:30 PM
  Rockingham Community College   Greensboro College JV   5:00 PM
Fri. 15 Cuyahoga Community College   USC Sumter   2:00 PM
  Cuyahoga Community College   USC Sumter   4:30 PM
Sat. 16 Southeastern Community College-Whiteville *   Brunswick Community College   12:00 PM
  Catawba Valley Community College *   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   1:00 PM
  Trant Field
  USC Salkehatchie *   Florence-Darlington Technical College   1:00 PM
  Florence, SC
  Patrick Henry Community College *   Guilford Technical Community College   1:00 PM
  Wake Technical Community College *   Fayetteville Technical Community College   1:00 PM
  Pitt Community College *   Lenoir Community College   1:00 PM
  Paul D. Camp Community College   Surry Community College   1:00 PM
  USC Union *   Spartanburg Methodist   1:00 PM
  Spartanburg, SC