2018 Region 10 Baseball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Fri. 8 Stratford University #   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   1:00 PM
Sun. 17 Bryant & Stratton College (VA) #   Campbell University Showcase   TBA
 
October
Sat. 7 Stratford University #   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   1:00 PM
Fri. 27 Fall World Series #   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   1:00 PM
Sat. 28 Fall World Series #   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   TBA
Sun. 29 Fall World Series #   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   TBA
 
January
Fri. 26 Florence-Darlington Technical College # 6 Francis Marion University 1 Final - 9 innings
  Sparrow Stadium
  Walters State Community College 12 USC Salkehatchie 5 Final
Sat. 27 Walters State Community College 14 USC Salkehatchie 0 Final - 6 innings
  Florence-Darlington Technical College # 8 Coker College 2 Final - 9 innings
  Hartsville, SC
  Walters State Community College 9 USC Salkehatchie 0 Final
 
February
Fri. 2 USC Salkehatchie 5 East Georgia College 4 Final
  USC Salkehatchie 3 East Georgia College 1 Final
Sat. 3 NC State Club 0 Wake Technical Community College 10 Final - 7 innings
  USC Lancaster   Guilford Technical Community College   Postponed
  USC Union 0 Florence-Darlington Technical College 4 Final - 7 innings
  Old Cormell Field
  Patrick Henry Community College 3 Spartanburg Methodist 5 Final
  Rockingham Community College 0 Guilford College 2 Final - 7 innings
  Danville Community College #   Averett University   2:00 PM
  NC State Club 1 Wake Technical Community College 9 Final - 7 innings
  Patrick Henry Community College 4 Spartanburg Methodist 0 Final
  USC Lancaster   Guilford Technical Community College   Postponed
  USC Union 1 Florence-Darlington Technical College 10 Final - 7 innings
  Old Cormell Field
Sun. 4 USC Lancaster   Guilford Technical Community College   Postponed
  USC Union   Florence-Darlington Technical College   Cancelled
  Old Cormell Field
  New River Community College   Spartanburg Methodist   Cancelled
  Rockingham Community College 2 Guilford College 1 Final - 6 innings
  New River Community College   Spartanburg Methodist   Cancelled
  USC Union   Florence-Darlington Technical College   Cancelled
  Old Cormell Field
Tue. 6 East Georgia College 8 USC Salkehatchie 3 Final
Wed. 7 Danville Community College   Guilford College   Postponed
  Paul D. Camp Community College 6 Apprentice School 7 Final
  Hampton Cup at War Memorial Stadium @ Hampton VA
Thu. 8 Paul D. Camp Community College 3 Stratford University 10 Final - 7 innings
  Hampton Cup at War Memorial Stadium @ Hampton VA
  Piedmont International JV 0 Catawba Valley Community College 4 Final - 7 innings
  Henkel-Alley Field
  Piedmont International JV 1 Catawba Valley Community College 20 Final
  Henkel-Alley Field
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA) 6 The Apprentice School 4 Final - 7 innings
  The Hampton Cup at War Memorial Stadium @ War Memorial Stadium
  Florence-Darlington Technical College 8 St. Johns River State College 2 Final - 9 innings
  Palatka, FL (TD Bank Classic)
Fri. 9 Stratford University 1 Bryant & Stratton College (VA) 11 Final - 7 innings
  The Hampton Cup at War Memorial Stadium @ War Memorial Stadium
  East Georgia College 3 Spartanburg Methodist 6 Final
  Broward College 4 Florence-Darlington Technical College 1 Final - 7 innings
  TD Bank Classic @ Palatka, Fla.
  Guilford Technical Community College   Rockingham Community College   Postponed
  USC Sumter 2 Pitt Community College 1 Final - 8 innings
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA) 5 The Apprentice School 1 Final - 7 innings
  The Hampton Cup at War Memorial Stadium @ War Memorial Stadium
  Guilford Technical Community College   Rockingham Community College   Postponed
  East Georgia College 1 Spartanburg Methodist 4 Final
  Louisburg College 3 Patrick Henry Community College 4 Final - 7 innings
  Piedmont International JV 1 Catawba Valley Community College 19 Final - 5 innings
  Henkel-Alley Field
  Paul D. Camp Community College 9 Thomas Nelson CC 1 Final
  Hampton Cup at War Memorial Stadium @ Hampton
  USC Sumter 3 Pitt Community College 4 Final - 7 innings
  NC State Club 5 Wake Technical Community College 11 Final
  @ USA Complex Cary, NC
  Louisburg College 3 Patrick Henry Community College 1 Final - 7 innings
  NC State Club 2 Wake Technical Community College 12 Final - 6 innings
  @ USA Complex Cary, NC
Sat. 10 Florence-Darlington Technical College 6 Miami Dade College 7 Final - 7 innings
  TD Bank Classic @ Palatka, FL
  Wake Technical Community College   Surry Community College   Cancelled
  East Carolina Club 6 Brunswick Community College 21 Final - 7 innings
  New River Community College 0 USC Salkehatchie 10 Final
  USC Lancaster 3 Southeastern Community College-Whiteville 7 Final - 7 innings
  Wake Technical Community College   Surry Community College   Cancelled
  East Carolina Club 3 Brunswick Community College 7 Final - 7 innings
  Thomas Nelson CC 2 Apprentice School 4 Final - 7 innings
  New River Community College 1 USC Salkehatchie 10 Final
  USC Lancaster 3 Southeastern Community College-Whiteville 8 Final - 7 innings
  Paul D. Camp Community College 3 Stratford University 10 Final - 7 innings
  Hampton Cup at War Memorial Stadium @ War Memorial
Sun. 11 Chattahoochee Valley Community College 2 Florence-Darlington Technical College 10 Final - 9 innings
  TD Bank Classic @ Palatka, FL
  Spartanburg Methodist   East Georgia College   Cancelled
  New River Community College 1 USC Salkehatchie 8 Final
  Surry Community College   Wake Technical Community College   Cancelled
  @ USA Baseball Complex, Cary NC
  East Carolina Club 8 Brunswick Community College 10 Final - 7 innings
  USC Lancaster   Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   Postponed
  Patrick Henry Community College 6 Louisburg College 2 Final
  Surry Community College   Wake Technical Community College   Cancelled
  @ USA Baseball Complex, Cary NC
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA) 9 Paul D. Camp Community College 4 Final
  @ Hampton
  Spartanburg Methodist   East Georgia College   Cancelled
  Patrick Henry Community College 7 Louisburg College 8 Final
Tue. 13 Methodist University JV 0 Lenoir Community College 12 Final - 7 innings
  South Georgia State College 7 USC Salkehatchie 2 Final - 7 innings
  South Georgia State College 2 USC Salkehatchie 1 Final - 7 innings
Wed. 14 Catawba Valley Community College 5 Limestone JV 0 Final - 7 innings
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville 5 Florence-Darlington Technical College 10 Final - 9 innings
  Old Cormell Field
  Wake Technical Community College 12 Louisburg College 5 Final - 9 innings
  Catawba Valley Community College 12 Limestone JV 0 Final - 6 innings
Thu. 15 Pitt Community College 8 NC Wesleyan 8 Final - 10 innings
  Lenoir-Rhyne University JV 10 Surry Community College 5 Final
  Danville Community College   Averett University   Postponed
Fri. 16 Stratford University 3 Bryant & Stratton College (VA) 10 Final
  Patrick Henry Community College 0 Florence-Darlington Technical College 10 Final - 5 innings
  Sparrow Stadium (Stinger Invitational)
  Spartanburg Methodist 5 Dyersburg State Community College 7 Final
  Southern Union Classic @ Wadley, AL
  Patrick Henry Community College 19 Cecil College 0 Final - 5 innings
  Pepsi Classic @ Florence, SC
Sat. 17 Patrick Henry Community College 3 Potomac State College of WVU 4 Final - 8 innings
  @ Florence, SC
  Paul D. Camp Community College   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   Cancelled
  Trant Field
  Guilford Technical Community College 4 Queens University 7 Final - 7 innings
  USC Union   Rockingham Community College   Postponed
  USC Lancaster 13 Brunswick Community College 7 Final
  Harford Community College 3 USC Sumter 13 Final
  New River Community College 3 Surry Community College 7 Final - 7 innings
  Cecil College 3 Patrick Henry Community College 8 Final
  Pepsi Classic @ Florence, Sc.
  USC Salkehatchie 1 Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College 3 Final - 7 innings
  USC Union   Rockingham Community College   Postponed
  Guilford Technical Community College 0 Queens University 8 Final - 7 innings
  USC Lancaster 7 Brunswick Community College 1 Final - 7 innings
  Harford Community College 5 USC Sumter 1 Final
  New River Community College   Surry Community College   3:30 PM
  Potomac State College of WVU 8 Florence-Darlington Technical College 10 Final - 7 innings
  Sparrow Stadium (Stinger Invitational)
  John A. Logan College 8 Spartanburg Methodist 0 Final
  Southern Union Invitational @ Wadley, AL
  USC Salkehatchie 6 Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College 8 Final - 7 innings
  Cecil College 2 Florence-Darlington Technical College 12 Final - 6 innings
  Sparrow Stadium (Stinger Invitational)
Sun. 18 Harford Community College 7 USC Sumter 5 Final
  Lackawanna College   Guilford Technical Community College   Cancelled
  Unplayable Field Conditions
  USC Lancaster 6 Brunswick Community College 8 Final
  Harford Community College 2 USC Sumter 8 Final
  Walters State Community College 1 Catawba Valley Community College 5 Final - 9 innings
  Henkel-Alley Field
  Paul D. Camp Community College   Thomas Nelson CC   Cancelled
  Cancelled-Field Conditions
  Louisburg College 3 Pitt Community College 2 Final
  New River Community College 0 Rockingham Community College 10 Final - 5 innings
  Wake Technical Community College 0 USC Salkehatchie 12 Final - 7 innings
  Spartanburg Methodist 3 Southern Union State Community College 4 Final
  Southern Union Classic
  East Georgia College 3 Florence-Darlington Technical College 0 Final - 7 innings
  Sparrow Stadium (Stinger Invitational)
  Louisburg College 4 Pitt Community College 3 Final - 7 innings
  Lackawanna College   Guilford Technical Community College   Cancelled
  Unplayable Field Conditions
  New River Community College 1 Rockingham Community College 1 Final - 12 innings
  Stratford University 13 Bryant & Stratton College (VA) 4 Final
  Trant Field
  Wake Technical Community College 5 USC Salkehatchie 9 Final - 7 innings
  Walters State Community College 8 Catawba Valley Community College 4 Final - 8 innings
  Henkel-Alley Field
Mon. 19 Lackawanna College   Surry Community College   Cancelled
  Unplayable Field Conditions
  North Carolina Wesleyan JV 2 Lenoir Community College 12 Final - 8 innings
  Lackawanna College   Surry Community College   Cancelled
  Unplayable Field Conditions
Tue. 20 New River Community College 2 St. Andrews University JV 3 Final
  USC Union 11 Patrick Henry Community College 7 Final
  New River Community College 3 St. Andrews University JV 5 Final
  USC Union 2 Patrick Henry Community College 12 Final - 5 innings
  Guilford Technical Community College 25 Greensboro College 0 Final - 7 innings
Wed. 21 Catawba Valley Community College 5 USC Salkehatchie 2 Final
  Ferrum College JV 4 Surry Community College 11 Final - 7 innings
  Paul D. Camp Community College 2 Pitt Community College 16 Final
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA) 6 Louisburg College 7 Final - 11 innings
  Limestone College JV 1 USC Lancaster 21 Final - 5 innings
  USC Sumter 7 Anderson University JV 1 Final - 7 innings
  Catawba Valley Community College 0 USC Salkehatchie 5 Final
  Ferrum College JV   Surry Community College   4:00 PM
  USC Sumter 21 Anderson University JV 10 Final - 7 innings
  Wake Technical Community College   William Peace University JV   7:00 PM
Thu. 22 Rockingham Community College 5 Guilford College 8 Final
  Danville Community College   Averett University   3:00 PM
  Limestone College JV 1 USC Lancaster 8 Final - 7 innings
Fri. 23 Allegany College of Maryland   Lenoir Community College   1:00 PM
  Paul D. Camp Community College   Stratford University   4:00 PM
  Brunswick Community College   Florence-Darlington Technical College   4:00 PM
  Old Cormell Field (Stinger Invitational)
  USC Union   Catawba Valley Community College   4:00 PM
  New River Community College   Spartanburg Methodist   5:00 PM
  USC Sumter   Florida State College at Jacksonville   6:00 PM
  Cecil College   Brunswick Community College   6:30 PM
  Pepsi Classic @ Florence, Sc.
  New River Community College   Spartanburg Methodist   7:00 PM
Sat. 24 Danville Community College   Piedmont International University   11:00 AM
  Paul D. Camp Community College   Stratford University   12:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   USC Lancaster   12:00 PM
  Allegany College of Maryland   Lenoir Community College   12:00 PM
  Rockingham Community College 0 Patrick Henry Community College 0 12:00 PM
  Queens College   Pitt Community College   1:00 PM
  Guilford Technical Community College   Spartanburg Methodist   1:00 PM
  USC Union   Catawba Valley Community College   1:00 PM
  USC Sumter   Florida State College at Jacksonville   1:00 PM
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   Louisburg College   1:00 PM
  Cecil College   Florence-Darlington Technical College   1:30 PM
  Sparrow Stadium (Stinger Invitational)
  Danville Community College   Piedmont International University   1:30 PM
  Allegany College of Maryland   Lenoir Community College   2:30 PM
  Queens College   Pitt Community College   3:00 PM
  Guilford Technical Community College   Spartanburg Methodist   3:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   USC Lancaster   3:00 PM
  Rockingham Community College   Patrick Henry Community College   3:00 PM
  Paul D. Camp Community College   Stratford University   3:00 PM
  USC Union   Catawba Valley Community College   3:30 PM
  USC Sumter   Florida State College at Jacksonville   4:00 PM
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   Louisburg College   4:00 PM
  Walters State Community College   Florence-Darlington Technical College   6:30 PM
  Sparrow Stadium (Stinger Invitational)
Sun. 25 Allegany College of Maryland   Lenoir Community College   11:00 AM
  Queens College   Pitt Community College   12:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   USC Lancaster   12:00 PM
  Spartanburg Methodist   Guilford Technical Community College   1:00 PM
  Patrick Henry Community College   Rockingham Community College   1:00 PM
  New River Community College   Millgan College JV   1:00 PM
  College of Faith   Surry Community College   1:00 PM
  Louisburg College   Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   1:00 PM
  College of Faith   Surry Community College   3:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   USC Lancaster   3:00 PM
  Queens College   Pitt Community College   3:00 PM
  Spartanburg Methodist   Guilford Technical Community College   3:00 PM
  Patrick Henry Community College   Rockingham Community College   3:00 PM
  Walters State Community College   Brunswick Community College   3:00 PM
  @ Florence, SC
  New River Community College   Milligan College JV   3:30 PM
  Louisburg College   Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   4:00 PM
  Brunswick Community College   Florence-Darlington Technical College   5:30 PM
  Sparrow Stadium (Stinger Invitational)
Tue. 27 USC Salkehatchie   South Georgia State College   1:00 PM
  Patrick Henry Community College   Averett University   3:00 PM
  USC Salkehatchie   South Georgia State College   3:30 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   Stratford University   4:00 PM
  New River Community College   Milligan College JV   4:00 PM
  Danville Community College   Greensboro College   6:30 PM
Wed. 28 Catawba Valley Community College   Spartanburg Methodist   TBA
  Catawba Valley Community College   Spartanburg Methodist   TBA
  Methodist University JV   Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   2:00 PM
  Anne Arundel Community College   Brunswick Community College   2:30 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, South Carolina
  Guilford Technical Community College   Guilford College   3:00 PM
  Anne Arundel Community College   Brunswick Community College   5:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, South Carolina
  Louisburg College   Wake Technical Community College   6:00 PM
 
March
Thu. 1 Frederick Community College   Paul D. Camp Community College   12:00 PM
  USC Union   Limestone JV   1:00 PM
  Belmont Abbey College JV   Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   2:00 PM
  Frederick Community College   Paul D. Camp Community College   3:00 PM
  Surry Community College   Guilford College JV   3:00 PM
  USC Union   Limestone JV   3:30 PM
  Belmont Abbey College JV   Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   4:00 PM
Fri. 2 Southern Union State Community College   Spartanburg Methodist   11:00 AM
  CCBC Essex   Rockingham Community College   1:00 PM
  Wentworth,NC
  USC Salkehatchie   Southern Union State Community College   2:00 PM
  @ @ Spartanburg Methodist College
  CCBC Essex   Rockingham Community College   3:30 PM
  Wentworth,NC
  New River Community College   Eastern Mennonite University JV   4:00 PM
  USC Salkehatchie   Spartanburg Methodist   5:00 PM
Sat. 3 Southern Union State Community College   Spartanburg Methodist   11:00 AM
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   Paul D. Camp Community College   12:00 PM
  Rockingham Community College   Lenoir Community College   12:00 PM
  Brunswick Community College   USC Sumter   12:00 PM
  Queens University JV   Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   12:00 PM
  Bronx Community College   Thomas Nelson CC   12:00 PM
  Pitt Community College   Florence-Darlington Technical College   1:00 PM
  Old Cormell Field
  Cuyahoga Community College   Guilford Technical Community College   1:00 PM
  CCBC Essex   Surry Community College   1:00 PM
  Dobson, NC
  Louisburg College   Catawba Valley Community College   1:00 PM
  College of Faith   Danville Community College   1:00 PM
  Mercyhurst North East   Patrick Henry Community College   1:00 PM
  Wake Technical Community College   USC Lancaster   1:00 PM
  Bronx Community College   Thomas Nelson CC   2:00 PM
  Southern Union State Community College   USC Salkehatchie   2:00 PM
  @ @ Spartanburg Methodist College
  Rockingham Community College   Lenoir Community College   2:30 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   Paul D. Camp Community College   3:00 PM
  Cuyahoga Community College   Guilford Technical Community College   3:00 PM
  College of Faith   Danville Community College   3:00 PM
  Mercyhurst North East   Patrick Henry Community College   3:00 PM
  Brunswick Community College   USC Sumter   3:00 PM
  Queens University JV   Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   3:30 PM
  Pitt Community College   Florence-Darlington Technical College   3:30 PM
  Old Cormell Field
  CCBC Essex   Surry Community College   3:30 PM
  Dobson, NC
  Louisburg College   Catawba Valley Community College   3:30 PM
  Wake Technical Community College   USC Lancaster   3:30 PM
  USC Salkehatchie   Spartanburg Methodist   5:00 PM
  New River Community College   PSU Mont Alto   8:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
Sun. 4 Mercyhurst North East   Patrick Henry Community College   11:00 AM
  Bronx Community College   Thomas Nelson CC   11:00 AM
  New River Community College   Ancilla College   11:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Pitt Community College   Florence-Darlington Technical College   12:00 PM
  Old Cormell Field
  Cuyahoga Community College   Guilford Technical Community College   12:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   Harford Community College   12:00 PM
  Louisburg College   Catawba Valley Community College   12:00 PM
  Wake Technical Community College   USC Lancaster   12:00 PM
  Brunswick Community College   USC Sumter   12:00 PM
  Queens University JV   Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   12:00 PM
  CCBC Essex   Surry Community College   1:00 PM
  Dobson, NC
  Mercyhurst North East   Patrick Henry Community College   1:00 PM
  Lenoir Community College   Rockingham Community College   1:00 PM
  USC Union   College of Faith   1:00 PM
  Cuyahoga Community College   Guilford Technical Community College   2:00 PM
  Paul D. Camp Community College   Danville Community College   2:00 PM
  Pitt Community College   Florence-Darlington Technical College   2:30 PM
  Old Cormell Field
  Wake Technical Community College   USC Lancaster   2:30 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   Harford Community College   3:00 PM
  Brunswick Community College   USC Sumter   3:00 PM
  USC Union   College of Faith   3:30 PM
Mon. 5 New River Community College   PSU Hazelton   6:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  New River Community College   PSU Hazelton   8:30 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
Tue. 6 New River Community College   PSU Schuylkill   9:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Spartanburg Methodist   Patrick Henry Community College   1:00 PM
  Montreat College JV   Surry Community College   2:00 PM
  Spartanburg Methodist   Patrick Henry Community College   3:00 PM
  Montreat College JV   Surry Community College   4:00 PM
Wed. 7 Catawba Valley Community College   USC Lancaster   TBA
  Catawba Valley Community College   USC Lancaster   TBA
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   The Apprentice School   1:00 PM
  USC Union   Walters State Community College   1:00 PM
  Paul D. Camp Community College   Thomas Nelson CC   3:00 PM
  USC Union   Walters State Community College   3:30 PM
  Danville Community College   Ferrum College   4:00 PM
  Pitt Community College   Louisburg College   4:00 PM
  Danville Community College   Ferrum College   6:00 PM
Fri. 9 Christendom College   USC Union   1:00 PM
  Mercyhurst North East   Florence-Darlington Technical College   1:30 PM
  Old Cormell Field
  Christendom College   USC Union   3:30 PM
  Thomas Nelson CC   Apprentice School   4:00 PM
Sat. 10 Pitt Community College *   Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   12:00 PM
  Wake Technical Community College *   Lenoir Community College   12:00 PM
  Piedmont International JV   Rockingham Community College   12:00 PM
  Catawba Valley Community College *   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   1:00 PM
  Guilford Technical Community College *   Brunswick Community College   1:00 PM
  Cuyahoga Community College   Florence-Darlington Technical College   1:00 PM
  Old Cormell Field
  USC Union *   USC Sumter   1:00 PM
  Spartanburg Methodist *   Louisburg College   1:00 PM
  New River Community College *   Patrick Henry Community College   1:00 PM
  USC Lancaster *   USC Salkehatchie   1:00 PM
  Piedmont International JV   Rockingham Community College   2:00 PM
  Pitt Community College *   Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   3:00 PM
  Wake Technical Community College *   Lenoir Community College   3:00 PM
  Spartanburg Methodist *   Louisburg College   3:00 PM
  New River Community College *   Patrick Henry Community College   3:00 PM
  Guilford Technical Community College *   Brunswick Community College   3:30 PM
  Cuyahoga Community College   Florence-Darlington Technical College   3:30 PM
  Old Cormell Field
  USC Union *   USC Sumter   3:30 PM
  USC Lancaster *   USC Salkehatchie   3:30 PM
  Catawba Valley Community College *   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   4:00 PM
Sun. 11 Mohawk Valley Community College   Danville Community College   12:00 PM
  Catawba Valley Community College *   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   12:00 PM
  Pitt Community College *   Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   12:00 PM
  Camden County College   Paul D. Camp Community College   12:00 PM
  Guilford Technical Community College *   Brunswick Community College   12:00 PM
  Wake Technical Community College *   Lenoir Community College   12:00 PM
  New River Community College *   Patrick Henry Community College   12:00 PM
  USC Union *   USC Sumter   1:00 PM
  Cuyahoga Community College   Florence-Darlington Technical College   1:00 PM
  Old Cormell Field
  Spartanburg Methodist *   Louisburg College   1:00 PM
  Piedmont International JV   Rockingham Community College   1:00 PM
  USC Lancaster *   USC Salkehatchie   1:00 PM
  Camden County College   Paul D. Camp Community College   3:00 PM
  Spartanburg Methodist *   Louisburg College   3:00 PM
  Piedmont International JV   Rockingham Community College   3:00 PM
  Cuyahoga Community College   Florence-Darlington Technical College   3:30 PM
  Old Cormell Field
  USC Lancaster *   USC Salkehatchie   3:30 PM
  USC Union *   USC Sumter   3:30 PM
Mon. 12 Monroe College   USC Sumter   3:00 PM
  Surry Community College   Lenoir-Rhyne University JV   5:00 PM
  Monroe College   USC Sumter   6:00 PM
  Surry Community College   Lenoir-Rhyne University JV   7:00 PM
Tue. 13 Montgomery College (MD)   Surry Community College   12:00 PM
  Patrick Henry Community College   UCWV   1:00 PM
  Cuyahoga Community College   Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   1:00 PM
  Montgomery College (MD)   Surry Community College   2:00 PM
  New River Community College   Walters State Community College   3:00 PM
  Monroe College   USC Sumter   3:00 PM
  Cuyahoga Community College   Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   3:30 PM
  Stratford University   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   3:45 PM
  Lenoir Community College   Methodist University JV   5:00 PM